U 16

Csapattagok

Adorján Áron
Név Adorján Áron
Barth Milán
Név Barth Milán
Bitz Attila
Név Bitz Attila
Bognár Zsolt
Név Bognár Zsolt
Cselenkó Máté
Név Cselenkó Máté
Fazekas György
Név Fazekas György
Fehér Zalán
Név Fehér Zalán
Gellér Axel Koridon
Név Gellér Axel Koridon
Héhn Olivér
Név Héhn Olivér
Koczián Levente
Név Koczián Levente
Márton Péter
Név Márton Péter
Matus Zétény
Név Matus Zétény
Pilisi Gergő
Név Pilisi Gergő
Rácz Gábor
Név Rácz Gábor
Schiszler Patrik
Név Schiszler Patrik
Sütő Endre
Név Sütő Endre
Szlavikovics Kristóf
Név Szlavikovics Kristóf
Temesi Bálint
Név Temesi Bálint
Varga István
Név Varga István
Teslic Igor
Vezetőedző
Név Teslic Igor
Poszt Vezetőedző
Viszmeg Balázs
Edző
Név Viszmeg Balázs
Poszt Edző
Polyák Antal
Kapus edző
Név Polyák Antal
Poszt Kapus edző

Tabella

H. Csapat M. Gy. D. V. LG. KG. GK. P.
1 KTE LABDARÚGÓ AKADÉMIA 30 23 3 4 85 41 44 72
2 MOL VIDI FC 30 19 2 9 87 39 48 59
3 UTE 30 15 7 8 70 52 18 52
4 VASAS KUBALA AKADÉMIA 30 16 3 11 76 55 21 51
5 NYÍREGYHÁZA SPARTACUS 30 15 3 12 63 49 14 48
6 SZEGED-GROSICS AKADÉMIA A 30 14 5 11 62 73 -11 47
7 BUDAI FUTBALL CLUB 30 13 7 10 87 71 16 46
8 ZTE AKADÉMIA 30 13 6 11 52 53 -1 45
9 PAKSI FC 30 13 5 12 73 78 -5 44
10 KAPOSVÁRI RÁKÓCZI BFLA 30 12 8 10 51 47 4 44
11 GYIRMÓT SE GYŐR 30 13 4 13 59 57 2 43
12 ÚFC 30 12 7 11 83 84 -1 43
13 PMFC 30 11 6 13 43 45 -2 39
14 BÉKÉSCSABA LABD. AKADÉMIA 30 8 3 19 42 61 -19 27
15 SZOLNOKI MÁV UP. FC 30 5 0 25 33 80 -47 15
16 SZEKSZÁRDI UFC 30 2 3 25 33 114 -81 9

Eredmények

2018/2019
2018.
aug.
25.
12:00
Budai Futball Club
6 - 1
Szekszárdi UFC Szekszárdi UFC
U 16
2018.
szept.
01.
13:00
Szekszárdi UFC Szekszárdi UFC
U 16
0 - 2
ZTE Akadémia
2018.
szept.
08.
10:00
Paksi FC
5 - 3
Szekszárdi UFC Szekszárdi UFC
U 16
2018.
szept.
15.
11:00
Szekszárdi UFC Szekszárdi UFC
U 16
2 - 2
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
2018.
szept.
29.
12:00
Szekszárdi UFC Szekszárdi UFC
U 16
1 - 7
UTE
2018.
szept.
29.
12:00
PMFC
4 - 0
Szekszárdi UFC Szekszárdi UFC
U 16
2018.
okt.
06.
10:00
Mol Vidi FC
5 - 1
Szekszárdi UFC Szekszárdi UFC
U 16
2018.
okt.
13.
11:00
Szekszárdi UFC Szekszárdi UFC
U 16
0 - 6
KTE Labdarúgó Akadémia
2018.
okt.
20.
12:00
Szeged-Grosics Akadémia
5 - 3
Szekszárdi UFC Szekszárdi UFC
U 16
2018.
okt.
27.
15:00
Szekszárdi UFC Szekszárdi UFC
U 16
1 - 1
Békéscsaba Labdarúgó Akadémia
2018.
nov.
03.
11:30
Gyirmót SE Győr
4 - 2
Szekszárdi UFC Szekszárdi UFC
U 16
2018.
nov.
10.
13:00
Szekszárdi UFC Szekszárdi UFC
U 16
1 - 3
ÚFC
2018.
nov.
17.
11:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi BFLA
2 - 1
Szekszárdi UFC Szekszárdi UFC
U 16
2018.
nov.
24.
11:00
Szolnoki Máv UP. FC
5 - 1
Szekszárdi UFC Szekszárdi UFC
U 16
2018.
dec.
01.
15:00
Szekszárdi UFC Szekszárdi UFC
U 16
0 - 3
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
2019.
febr.
23.
11:00
Szekszárdi UFC Szekszárdi UFC
U 16
1 - 5
Budai Futball Club
2019.
márc.
02.
14:30
ZTE akadémia
5 - 0
Szekszárdi UFC Szekszárdi UFC
U 16
2019.
márc.
09.
12:00
Szekszárdi UFC Szekszárdi UFC
U 16
2 - 6
Paksi Fc
2019.
márc.
16.
12:30
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
1 - 1
Szekszárdi UFC Szekszárdi UFC
U 16
2019.
márc.
30.
11:00
UTE
5 - 2
Szekszárdi UFC Szekszárdi UFC
U 16
2019.
ápr.
06.
10:00
Szekszárdi UFC Szekszárdi UFC
U 16
0 - 4
Mol Vidi Fc
2019.
ápr.
13.
11:00
Kecskeméti Labdarúgó Akadémia
4 - 2
Szekszárdi UFC Szekszárdi UFC
U 16
2019.
ápr.
18.
10:00
Szekszárdi UFC Szekszárdi UFC
U 16
1 - 0
Szeged-Grosics Akadémia
2019.
ápr.
27.
13:00
Békéscsaba Labdarúgó Akadémia
7 - 2
Szekszárdi UFC Szekszárdi UFC
U 16
2019.
máj.
05.
12:00
Szekszárdi UFC Szekszárdi UFC
U 16
0 - 5
Gyirmót Se Győr
2019.
máj.
11.
15:00
ÚFC
5 - 0
Szekszárdi UFC Szekszárdi UFC
U 16
2019.
máj.
18.
10:00
Szekszárdi UFC Szekszárdi UFC
U 16
0 - 1
Kaposvári Rákoczi BFLA
2019.
máj.
25.
12:00
Szekszárdi UFC Szekszárdi UFC
U 16
1 - 3
Szolnoki Máv Up.Fc
2019.
jún.
01.
12:00
Nyíregyháza Spartacus Fc
2 - 4
Szekszárdi UFC Szekszárdi UFC
U 16

Támogatók

  • a
  • a
  • a
  • a
  • a
  • a
  • a
  • a
  • a
  • a
  • a
  • a